Atleti Iscritti

N Nominativo Atleta Categoria
1 ADDARI Giancarlo SM50
2 ANCIS Alessandra SF50
3 ANCIS Roberta SF50
4 ANNICIELLO Luigi SM50
5 ARESU Aurora EF
6 BARTOLI Giacomo SM
7 BUSCHETTU Pasqualino SM40
8 CARA Alessio
9 CARA Gabrielle
10 CARBONI Alessandro SM35
11 CARBONI Giovanni SM60
12 CARRUCCIU Manolo SM40
13 CASCIELLO Alessio
14 CASCIELLO Ilaria
15 CASCIELLO Stefano
16 CAU Marisa SF55
17 CERTO Luca EM
18 COLLU Valentino SM55
19 CONCAS Sara SF35
20 CONCAS Sergio SM50
21 CONTU Giame Giuseppe
22 COSSA Andrea SM50
23 CUOMO Mario SM55
24 DALMONTE Matteo
25 DE FABIIS Claudio SM40
26 DEIANA Manuel Francesco
27 DEMURTAS Giacomo
28 DEPLANO Enrico Alessio EM
29 FADDA ALESSIA
30 FADDA Tommaso
31 FANARI Giorgio Luigi SM60
32 GATTI Fernando SM75
33 GHISU Alessandro RM
34 GIRAU Fedele Massimo SM50
35 ILLOT Eleonora
36 INCANI Giorgio SM50
37 LASIO Michela SF45
38 LECIS Davide
39 LEDDA Daniele EM
40 LEDDA Federico EM
41 LOCCI Francesco SM55
42 MARCELLO Elisa EF
43 MARCIALIS Federico Maria
44 MARCIALIS Mattia
45 MARONGIU Luigi SM65
46 MATTANA Elisa SF35
47 MATTANA Franco SM50
48 MATTANA Maura SF35
49 MELIS Giorgio SM65
50 MEREU Riccardo Eligio
51 MONTIS Gian Luigi SM50
52 MORETTI Giovanni Rudi SM50
53 MULARGIA Maria EF
54 MULARGIA Pietro TM
55 MULARGIA Samuel Giovanni EM
56 MULARGIA Sofia Benedetta EF
57 MUREDDU Daniela SF45
58 MURREDDA Giuliano SM45
59 MURTAS Simona SF40
60 PALMAS Pierangelo SM55
61 PANI Ignazio SM45
62 PARODI Martino SM35
63 PERRA Alessandro Giuseppe EM
64 PERRA Francesca EF
65 PERRIA Valentina SF50
66 PIANO Martina
67 PILI Emanuela SM35
68 PILI Francesco SM60
69 PILIA Sabrina SF40
70 PILLONI Adele EF
71 PILLONI Arianna EF
72 PILLONI Riccardo SM40
73 PIRAS Francesco
74 PIRAS Marco
75 PIRAS Sandro SM50
76 PIRAS Stefano SM45
77 PISEDDU Roberta SF
78 PODDA Simonetto SM50
79 REALE Enrico SM35
80 RUGGIU Alberto SM55
81 SAIU Simone SM40
82 SCALAS Alessandro SM45
83 SCALAS Emma
84 SCALAS Ottavio SM50
85 SCALAS Stefano SM50
86 SCANO Antonio SM45
87 SCANO Maria Ivana SF50
88 SERRA Mauro SM55
89 SOLE Andrea SM45
90 SOLE Edoardo EM
91 SOLE Tommaso EM
92 SPANU Giampaolo SM55
93 STARA Mariella SF50
94 SULIS Emiliano SM35
95 TAVOLACCI Gabriele
96 TROGU Gabriele
97 TRONCI Mauro SM65
98 USAI Alessandro SM40
99 USAI Sonia Isabelle
100 VACCA Letizia SF45
101 VACCA Martina Alessia
102 VENTURELLI Matteo SM
103 ZANDA Fabrizio SM50
104 ZEDDA Antonio SM60
105 ZUCCA Giovanni SM70
106 ZUCCA Ignazio SM60