Atleti Iscritti

N Nominativo Atleta Categoria
1 ADDARI Giancarlo SM50
2 ANCIS Alessandra SF50
3 ANCIS Roberta SF50
4 ANNICIELLO Luigi SM50
5 ARESU Aurora EF
6 BARTOLI Giacomo SM
7 BUSCHETTU Pasqualino SM40
8 CARA Alessio
9 CARA Gabrielle
10 CARBONI Alessandro SM35
11 CARBONI Giovanni SM60
12 CARRUCCIU Manolo SM40
13 CASCIELLO Alessio
14 CASCIELLO Ilaria
15 CASCIELLO Stefano
16 CAU Marisa SF55
17 CERTO Luca EM
18 COLLU Valentino SM55
19 CONCAS Sara SF35
20 CONCAS Sergio SM50
21 CONTU Giame Giuseppe
22 COSSA Andrea SM50
23 CUOMO Mario SM55
24 DALMONTE Matteo
25 DE FABIIS Claudio SM40
26 DEIANA Manuel Francesco
27 DEMURTAS Giacomo
28 DEPLANO Enrico Alessio EM
29 FADDA ALESSIA
30 FADDA Tommaso
31 FANARI Giorgio Luigi SM60
32 FULGHESU Giuseppe SM60
33 GATTI Fernando SM75
34 GHISU Alessandro RM
35 GIRAU Fedele Massimo SM50
36 ILLOT Eleonora
37 INCANI Giorgio SM50
38 LASIO Michela SF45
39 LECIS Davide
40 LEDDA Daniele EM
41 LEDDA Federico EM
42 LOCCI Francesco SM55
43 MARCELLO Elisa EF
44 MARCIALIS Federico Maria
45 MARCIALIS Mattia
46 MARONGIU Luigi SM65
47 MATTANA Elisa SF35
48 MATTANA Franco SM50
49 MATTANA Maura SF35
50 MAXIA Marco EM
51 MELIS Giorgio SM65
52 MEREU Riccardo Eligio
53 MONTIS Gian Luigi SM50
54 MORETTI Giovanni Rudi SM50
55 MULARGIA Maria EF
56 MULARGIA Pietro TM
57 MULARGIA Samuel Giovanni EM
58 MULARGIA Sofia Benedetta EF
59 MUREDDU Daniela SF45
60 MURREDDA Giuliano SM45
61 MURTAS Simona SF40
62 PALMAS Pierangelo SM55
63 PANI Ignazio SM45
64 PARODI Martino SM35
65 PAU Roberto SM40
66 PERRA Alessandro Giuseppe EM
67 PERRA Francesca EF
68 PERRIA Valentina SF50
69 PIANO Martina
70 PILI Emanuela SF35
71 PILI Francesco SM60
72 PILIA Sabrina SF40
73 PILLONI Adele EF
74 PILLONI Arianna EF
75 PILLONI Riccardo SM40
76 PIRAS Francesco
77 PIRAS Marco
78 PIRAS Sandro SM50
79 PIRAS Stefano SM45
80 PISEDDU Roberta SF
81 PODDA Simonetto SM50
82 REALE Enrico SM35
83 RUGGIU Alberto SM55
84 SAIU Simone SM40
85 SCALAS Alessandro SM45
86 SCALAS Emma
87 SCALAS Ottavio SM50
88 SCALAS Stefano SM50
89 SCANO Antonio SM45
90 SCANO Maria Ivana SF50
91 SERRA Mauro SM55
92 SOLE Andrea SM45
93 SOLE Edoardo EM
94 SOLE Tommaso EM
95 SPANU Giampaolo SM55
96 STARA Mariella SF50
97 SULIS Emiliano SM35
98 TAVOLACCI Gabriele
99 TINCANI Mariano SM60
100 TROGU Gabriele
101 TRONCI Mauro SM65
102 USAI Alessandro SM40
103 USAI Sonia Isabelle
104 VACCA Letizia SF45
105 VACCA Martina Alessia
106 VENTURELLI Matteo SM
107 ZANDA Fabrizio SM50
108 ZEDDA Antonio SM60
109 ZUCCA Giovanni SM70
110 ZUCCA Ignazio SM60