Atleti Iscritti

Nominativo Atleta Categoria
1 ADDARI Giancarlo SM50
2 ALLEGRA Angelo
3 ALLEGRA Martina
4 AMBU Elena
5 AMBU Mara
6 ANCIS Alessandra SF50
7 ANCIS Roberta SF50
8 ANEDDA Irene Sofia
9 ANGIUS Giuliana SF45
10 ANNICIELLO Luigi SM50
11 ARESU Aurora EF
12 ARGIOLAS Massimo
13 ATZENI Monica SF50
14 ATZENI Simona SF45
15 BERCA Cinzia
16 BOI Riccardo
17 BOLOGNESI Matteo
18 BRONTE Mattia
19 BRONTE Tommaso
20 BUSALLA Luisa SF60
21 BUSALLA Valentina SF35
22 BUSCHETTU Pasqualino SM40
23 CABIZZA Angelo
24 CADDEO Giada Mya
25 CAMBIAGGIIO Christian
26 CAMPO Edoardo
27 CANCEDDA Gianfranco SM50
28 CANNAS Anna Alessia SF55
29 CAPPAI Beatrice
30 CAPPAI Edoardo
31 CAPPAI Sara
32 CARA Alessio
33 CARA Gabrielle
34 CARBONI Alessandro SM35
35 CARBONI Antonio
36 CARBONI Elisabetta
37 CARBONI Giovanni SM60
38 CARRUCCIU Alessio Giovanni
39 CARRUCCIU Laura
40 CARRUCCIU Manolo SM40
41 CARTA Marta
42 CASULA Leonardo
43 CASULA Sofia
44 CAU Marisa SF55
45 CAULI Anna
46 CERVELLERA Carņotta
47 CHILOTTI Maria Antonia SF50
48 CIRINA Eleonora
49 CLERICI Antonello
50 COIS Simone SM35
51 COLLU Alice
52 COLLU Emma
53 COLLU Valentino SM55
54 COLUCCI Francesca
55 CONCU Giorgio
56 CONGIU Matteo
57 CONTU Giame Giuseppe
58 CONTU Rafaele SM45
59 COSSA Andrea SM50
60 COTZA Gianluca SM40
61 CUOMO Mario SM55
62 CUZZOCREA Sabrina SF45
63 DAGA Annarita SF40
64 DE FABIIS Claudio SM40
65 DEIANA Manuel Francesco
66 DEIANA Rossella
67 DEIDDA Antonella SF50
68 DEIDDA Lorenzo
69 Deidda Maria Stefania SF45
70 DEIDDA Massimiliano SM40
71 DEIDDA Sofia
72 DEL GANGE Ilaria
73 DEMONTIS Cinzia SF35
74 DEMURTAS Giacomo
75 DERIU Pietro SM40
76 DESSALVI Anna
77 DESSALVI Elisa
78 DESSALVI Nicola Antonio
79 DESSi' Alessia
80 DESSI' Daniela
81 DESSI' Desirč
82 DESSI' Maria Diletta
83 DIANA Alessia
84 DIDACCI Sofia
85 DIDACCI Viola
86 FACCHI Sara SF40
87 FADDA Federico
88 FADDA Raffaela SF45
89 FALCONE ALESSIO
90 FANARI Giorgio Luigi SM60
91 FARA Swami
92 FEBOLI Giulia Maria
93 FENU EMMA
94 FERRARI Fabio
95 FLORIS Gabriele
96 FLORIS Gioia
97 FODDIS Tamara SF35
98 FRAU Gian Marco SM35
99 FULGHESU Adele
100 FULGHESU Andrea SM45
101 FULGHESU Giuseppe SM60
102 GALIA Lorenzo
103 GALLO Claudio SM55
104 GATTI Fernando SM75
105 GAVIGLIO Mirko
106 GESSA Wiliam
107 GHIANI Valeria SF40
108 GIRAU Alessandro
109 GIRAU Fedele Massimo SM50
110 GIRAU Giulia
111 GIRAU Sara
112 GOMES Domingos Simon
113 GRIONI Eleonora Maria
114 GRUSSU Gianmarco
115 IBBA Sandra Valeria SF40
116 ILLU Edoardo
117 INCANI Giorgio SM50
118 IODICE Marco
119 IONTA David
120 IUCULANO Beatrice
121 LA NOCE Francesco
122 LAI Stefano Andrea
123 LAI Stefano Andrea
124 LECCA Andrea SM40
125 LECCA Antonella SF50
126 LECCA Lavinia
127 LECCA Ludovica
128 LECIS Davide
129 LECIS Mario
130 LECIS Roberta SF45
131 LEDDA Anna Giulia
132 LEDDA Daniele EM
133 LEDDA Davide
134 LEDDA Federico EM
135 LOCCI Federico
136 LOCCI Francesco SM55
137 LOCCI Martina
138 LOCCI Paolo SM40
139 LOI Viola
140 LUZZU Margot
141 MACCHIA Silvia SF40
142 MAGGIORE Gabriele
143 MAMELI Fabio SM35
144 MANCA Anna Paola SF45
145 MANCA Roberta
146 MANCONI Sabrina SF45
147 MARRAS Ivan
148 MARROCU ORTU Lucia SF45
149 MASCIA Karol Pietro
150 MATTA Samuele
151 Matta Stefania SF35
152 MATTANA Franco SM50
153 MATTANA Maura SF35
154 MAXIA Marco EM
155 MAXIA Stefania
156 MEDDA Ilaria
157 MEDDA Oliviero SM45
158 MEDDA Sara SF40
159 MELIS Claudia
160 MELIS Federica
161 MELIS Giorgio SM65
162 MELIS Irene
163 MELIS Michela
164 MELIS Riccardo SM45
165 MELONI Gianluca SM40
166 MELONI Liliana
167 MELONI Matilde
168 MEREU Antonio SM45
169 MEREU Daniela
170 MEREU Raffaele Antonio
171 MEREU Riccardo Eligio
172 MIEI Federico
173 MONTIS Gian Luigi SM50
174 MOSCATELLI Lorenzo SM
175 MOSSA Maria Grazia SF40
176 MOSSA Nicola
177 MOSSA Simone
178 MOSTALLINO Anna Rita SF35
179 MOSTALLINO Luisa SF50
180 MUGGIANU Elena
181 MUGGIANU Valentina
182 MULARGIA Maria EF
183 MULARGIA Samuel Giovanni EM
184 MULAS Alessia SF45
185 MULLIRI Gabriele
186 MURGIA Maria Grazia SF50
187 MURGIA Sofia
188 MURREDDA Giuliano SM45
189 MURRU Tommaso
190 MUSA Francesco SM45
191 MUSA Svetlana
192 NIOI Alessandro SM45
193 NOLI Lorenzo
194 ONNIS Anna Silvia
195 ONNIS Annalisa SF50
196 ORRU' Alessia
197 ORRU' Andrea SM35
198 ORRU Daniele
199 ORRU' Paola SF40
200 OSANA Alessia
201 OSANNA Elisa SF40
202 PADERI Anita
203 PALMAS Lidia SF40
204 PALMAS Pierangelo SM55
205 PANI Ignazio SM45
206 PANI Matteo
207 PARODO Michele
208 PASSOTTI Federica SF40
209 PAU Roberto SM40
210 PEARA Elisabetta
211 PERRA Alessandro Giuseppe EM
212 PERRA Francesca EF
213 PERRA Francesco SM50
214 PETTINAU Francesca SF50
215 PIANO Carlotta
216 PIAS Valeria SF45
217 PIBIRI Lorenzo
218 PILI Emanuela SF35
219 PILI Francesco SM60
220 PILI Giacomo
221 PILI Maria Luisa SF50
222 PILIA Sabrina SF40
223 PILLONI Adele EF
224 PIPPA Laura SF45
225 PIPPA Matteo
226 PIRAS Adele
227 PIRAS Cristian
228 PIRAS Francesca
229 PIRAS Giuliana SF50
230 PIRAS Ilaria SF50
231 PIRAS Sandro SM50
232 PIREDDA Gabriele
233 PIREDDU Patrizia SF45
234 PISANO Roberta SF50
235 PISANOMaria Irene SF40
236 PITZALIS Francesco SM45
237 PITZALIS Martina
238 PIU Alice
239 PLATON Simona
240 PODDA Luisella SF40
241 PODDA Mattia
242 PODDA Simonetto SM50
243 POMPA Marco
244 PORCEDDA Luigi SM40
245 PORCEDDA Simone
246 PORCU Alessandro
247 PORCU Irene
248 PORTA Lorenzo
249 PORTA Tommaso
250 POSADINO Maria Luisa SF40
251 PUDDU Luisella SF50
252 PUTZOLU Alessandro
253 PUTZOLU Emma
254 RINALDO Diletta
255 ROSSI Marco SM45
256 RUGGIU Alberto SM55
257 RUSSO Sofia
258 SAIU Simone SM40
259 SALA Giacomo
260 SANNA Riccardo
261 SANNA Valentina SF35
262 SANTANDREA Federica
263 SCALAS Alessandro SM45
264 SCALAS Beatrice
265 SCALAS Gioia Maria
266 SCALAS Maria Chiara
267 SCALAS Martina
268 SCALAS Ottavio SM50
269 SCALAS Stefano SM50
270 SCANO Antonio SM45
271 SCANO Maria Ivana SF50
272 SCANU Beatrice
273 SCIACCA Valentina
274 SCROCCARO Mirko
275 SECCHI Francesco SM40
276 SECCHI Matteo
277 SERRA Fabiano SM
278 SERRA Mauro SM55
279 SERRA Silvia SF40
280 SERRELI Barbara SF40
281 SFERRAZZA Patrizia SF40
282 SORO Paolo SM50
283 SORRENTINO Simonetta
284 SPANO Maria Elena SF35
285 SPINA Lorenzo
286 STARA Andrea
287 STARA Mariella SF50
288 STARA Sofia
289 SUERGIU Alessio SM40
290 SULIS Emiliano SM35
291 TAVOLACCI Gabriele
292 TRAPANI Nicolo
293 TROGU Gabriele
294 TROGU Mauro
295 TRONCI Francesca
296 TRONCI Mauro SM65
297 USAI Adele
298 USAI Alessandro SM40
299 USAI Emma
300 USAI Sonia Isabelle
301 UTZERI Gabriele
302 VACCA Alessandro
303 VACCA alessia
304 VACCA Armando SM45
305 VACCA Federica
306 VACCA Ivan
307 VACCA Martina
308 VACCA Tommaso
309 VARGIU Nerina
310 VASQUEZ Miro Emanuel
311 VENTURELLI Matteo SM
312 VINCIS Michele
313 VIVARELLI Alice
314 ZANDA Alice
315 ZANDA Fabrizio SM50
316 ZARO Dalila
317 ZEDDA Antonio SM60
318 ZEDDA Martina
319 ZEDDA Nicolo
320 ZUCCA Giovanni SM70
321 ZUCCA Ignazio SM60
322 ZUCCA Michele SM40